Compare Prices

Sfp Cable Assembly


>
Sfp Cable Assembly - Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M Passive Twinax cable, 30AWG cable assembly, 3m
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M Passive Twinax cable, 30AWG cable assembly,

Sfp Cable Assembly

 Twinax cables offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks.

  • Brand: Cisco
  • ASIN: B001I1DXV8
  • UPC: 797864238792
Sfp Cable Assembly - Wiitek for Cisco SFP+ 1m Copper Cable, 10GBASE-CU Passive Twinax SFP+ Cable Assembly, SFP-H10GB-CU1M
Wiitek for Cisco SFP+ 1m Copper Cable, 10GBASE-CU Passive Twinax SFP+ Cable Assembly,

Sfp Cable Assembly

Specification Wiitek SFP+ Cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solution for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications Compatible Code: Cisco Product P/N: SFP-H10GB-CU1M Vendor Name: Wiitek Connector Type: SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate: 10Gbps/s Cable Type: Passive Twinax Cable Wire AWG: 30AWG Cable Length: 1M Jacket Material: PVC Temperature: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Compliant: SFP+ MSA, SFF-8432 Applications Storage Area Networks(SAN), Network Attached Storage(NAS) and Storage Servers 1G/2G/4G/8G Fiber Channel Switched fabric I/O such as ultra high bandwidth switches and routers Date center cabling infrastructure High density connections among network equipment

  • Color: Black
  • Brand: Wiitek
  • ASIN: B073RWWLKP
  • UPC: 734010331617
Sfp Cable Assembly - Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= Twinax Network Cable. 10M ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE ASSEMBLY FOR 10GBASE SFP+ MODULE NETCBL. Twinaxial - 32.81 ft - SFP+
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= Twinax Network Cable. 10M ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE ASSEMBLY FOR 10GBASE SFP+ MODULE NETCBL. Twinaxial - 32.81 ft -

Sfp Cable Assembly

Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M Twinax Network Cable. 10M ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE

  • Color: Black
  • Brand: Cisco
  • ASIN: B007NYGDU2
  • UPC: 163120459230
Sfp Cable Assembly - 10Gtek for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper SFP+ Twinax Cable Passive 2-Meter
10Gtek for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper SFP+ Twinax Cable Passive

Sfp Cable Assembly

DESCRIPTION: For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M SFP+ to SFP+ AWG30, Passive 10Gb/s DAC (Direct Attach Copper Cable) 10Gtek Connectivity's SFP+ direct attach copper cable assemblies are a high speed, cost-effective alternative to fiber optics in 10Gb Ethernet, 8Gb Fiber Channel and InfiniBand applications. SFP+ copper cable assemblies enable hardware OEMs and data center operators to achieve high port density and configurability at a low cost and reduced power requirement. 10Gtek SFP+ copper assemblies meet the industry MSA for signal integrity performance. 10Gtek' s 10G SFP+ 2m DAC Cable can be compatible with Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M APPLICATION: Cisco Catalyst 3XXX Switch Cisco Catalyst 4XXX Switch Cisco Catalyst 6XXX Switch Cisco Router Cisco Industrial Ethernet Cisco Wireless LAN Controller Cisco Data Center and Blade Switching Cisco Metro Ethernet STANDARDS COMPLIANCE: • Electrical: SFF-8431, SFF-8083 • Mechanical: SFF-8432 • EEPROM: SFF-8472

  • Color: For Cisco
  • Brand: 10Gtek
  • ASIN: B00U8BL09Q
  • UPC: 711811487262
Sfp Cable Assembly - Cisco Twinax Cable, Passive, 30AWG Cable Assembly - Twinaxial for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network
Cisco Twinax Cable, Passive, 30AWG Cable Assembly - Twinaxial for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+

Sfp Cable Assembly

CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU2M 2M 10GBASE CU TWINAX COPPER CABLE

  • Brand: Cisco
  • ASIN: B009IGDCCK
  • UPC: 882658525575
Sfp Cable Assembly - For Ubiquiti SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC), 10Gb/s Twinax Cable, Passive 0.5m (1.6ft), ipolex
For Ubiquiti SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC), 10Gb/s Twinax Cable, Passive 0.5m (1.6ft),

Sfp Cable Assembly

ipolex's SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. SFP+ cables offers a low cost SFP+ solution. SFP+ directly attached twinax cable assemblies supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Fiber Channel and other industry standards. Specifications: SFP+ to SFP+ Connetor Copper Passive 0.5 Meter AWG30 Compliant to SFP+ MSA SFF-8431 Low power consumption Excellent EMI performance High reliability RoHS Compliant Wide operating temperature range: Standard: 0ºC to +70ºC Industrial: -40ºC to +85ºC Applications: 1-8G Fiber Channel and 1-10G Gigabit Ethernet Networking, Storage, Telecommunications Hub, Switches, Routers, Servers, Network Interface Card(NICs)

  • Color: For Ubiquiti
  • Brand: ipolex
  • ASIN: B06XNRLWCQ
  • UPC: 603149415393
Sfp Cable Assembly - TE Connectivity Duplex Multimode 50/125 Zip Cord OM2 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 61M (200-ft.) Plenum Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Orange
TE Connectivity Duplex Multimode 50/125 Zip Cord OM2 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 61M (200-ft.) Plenum Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

Sfp Cable Assembly

TE Connectivity's 200-ft multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10-ft. or less. Easy installation TE Connectivity OM2 Multimode fiber patch cords simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. EMI immunity OM2 Multimode fiber is immune to many environmental factors, such as Electromagnetic Interference and Radio-Frequency interference, so it is possible to run patch cords next to industrial equipment without any problem. Properly tested Each patch cord is individually and rigorously tested and certified to be within accurate optical insertion loss. Cable Specifications Orange Jacket Bend Radius - Minimum / 5cm Operating Temperature / -4° to 158° F (-20° to +70° C) Multimode 50/125um Standard Zip Cord Duplex OM2 fiber conforms to ITU-T G.651.1, TIA/EIA 492AAAB Sizes 30 Meter 100 feet LC to LC connector (Fiber patch cord) TE Connectivity LC to LC assemblies feature a Small Form Factor high-quality plastic LC and LC connector with 125 microns ceramic fe...

  • Brand: TE Connectivity
  • ASIN: B06WD3HKJG
  • UPC: 741149074124
Sfp Cable Assembly - Wiitek for HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 0.65m Direct Attach Copper Cable, HP SFP+ Twinax Cable, JD095C
Wiitek for HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 0.65m Direct Attach Copper Cable, HP SFP+ Twinax Cable,

Sfp Cable Assembly

Description: What if you could have low cost 10Gb cable option for your networking connection? Wiitek for HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cables provide 10 Gb connectivity to meet the bandwidth requirement in data centers and cloud-based services. Compared with optic solutions, the copper cables are cost effective solutions for within a rack and between racks connectivity. This type of cables is the critical interconnect in the server and HPE branded cables are 100% tested and tuned for HPE switches and adapters in various platforms. Features: Wiitek for HPE HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cables offers a cost-effective alternative to fiber optics in 10 Gb connections. 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly. 850 nm wavelength. 3.3 V power supply. RoHS compliant.

  • Color: 0.65m(2.1ft)
  • Brand: Wiitek
  • ASIN: B0777LM2KB
  • UPC: 734010940086
Sfp Cable Assembly - Molex 0747521301 SFP+ Cable assembly 10GbE Direct Attach Copper 3.0m
Molex 0747521301 SFP+ Cable assembly 10GbE Direct Attach Copper

Sfp Cable Assembly

The Molex 0747521301 SFP+ interconnects are designed to support applications for 8 Gbps Fibre Channel and 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet. SFP+ interconnects use the same space-per-port as standard SFP interconnects. SFP interconnects are designed to support for 1.125 Gbps Fibre Channel and 2.5 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet applications. In addition to cages, connectors and cable assemblies, Molex offers loopback adapters, lightpipe cover assemblies and sealed optical assemblies for both SFP+ and SFP. SFP+ Cable assembly 10GbE Direct Attach Copper 3.0m

  • Brand: Molex
  • ASIN: B00FX2RO9A
  • UPC: 800756660851

Sfp Cable Assembly O238 Search Results

Looking for more Sfp Cable Assembly similar ideas? Try to explore these searches: Antique Pewter Branch, Clear Headlight Set, and Coercive Control.

Related Sfp Cable Assembly Video Reviews

Look at latest related video about Sfp Cable Assembly.

TE SFP+ Connector and Cable Assemblies

Sfp Cable Assembly

Tags:

Installing Network Rack | Patch Panel | Switch | Fiber Cable | by Tech Guru Manjit

Sfp Cable Assembly

Installing Network Rack | Patch Panel | Switch | Fiber Cable | by Tech Guru Manjit In Tech Guru ...

Tags: varioust,various topics,manjit singh,network ra...

Shopwizion.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to Amazon.com. Amazon and the Amazon logo are trademarks of Amazon.com, Inc. or one of its affiliates.